Bobbys Utställningsresultat      
11/5-2014 Pirok Tampere Finland                           Michael Edström                                               Klass 12                        EX 1 ,NOM,BIS              
23/8-2014 Järva Kattklubb Dorte Keea Klass 11  EX 1, NOM
24/8-2014 Järva Kattklubb Michael Edström Klass 11  EX 1, NOM, BIS
 7/9-2014 Mellansvenska Kattklubben  Michael Edström  Klass 11  EX 1,NOM
 27/9-2014 Dalälvskatten  Anna Wilczek  Klass 11  EX 1
 28/9-2014 Dalälvskatten  Luigi Comorio  Klass 11  EX 1
 5/10-2014 Min Kattklubb  Iréne Eak Magnusson  Klass 11  EX 1
 11/10-2014 Östkatten  Jörgen Billing  Klass 11  EX 1
 12/10-2014 Östkatten  Marie Westerlund  Klass 11  EX 1
 19/10-2014 Uppsala Kattklubb  Henry Hornell  Klass 11  EX 1 NOM
 3/1-2015 Fräsets Kattklubb  Anne Veland  Klass 9  CAC
 4/1-2015 Fräsets Kattklubb  Charles Spijker  Klass 9  CAC NOM
 4-5/4-2015 Scaninavian Winner Show  Michael Edström  Klass 9  CAC Champion
 27/6-2015 Calmare Kattklubb  Anne Veland  Klass 7  CACIB
 28/6-2015 Calmare Kattklubb  Anna Wilczek  Klass 7  CACIB NOM BIS
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

 Dennis Utställningsresultat      
20/7-2013 Järva Kattklubb     Irené Eak Magnusson                                                     Klass 12                                                                             EX 1                                              
21/7-2013 Järva Kattklubb Yan Roca Folch  Klass 12   EX 1
 1/9-2013 Mellansvenska kattklubben  Pia Nyman  Klass 12  EX 1
14-15/9-2013 Scandinavian Winner Show  Gianfranco Mantovani  Klass 12  EX 1
 1/11-2014 NORAK  Hanne Sofie Sneum  Klass 9  CAC
 2/11-2014 NORAK  Carolin Stoa  Klass 9  CAC
 7/2-2015 NERK

 Caroline Stoa kontra

Anna Wilcheck

 Klass 9

 CAC

Champion

       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
                                                                                        
Musses Utställningsresultat        
 5/4-2009 Västerås Kattklubb  Francoance Milcent  Klass 11 EX 1
 19/4-2009  Klösets Kattklubb  Eiwor Andersson  Klass 11 EX 1
 16/6-2009  Birka Kattklubb  Maj-Britt Stein  Klass 10 CAP
 27/6-2009  Uppsala Kattklubb  Kristiina Rautio  Klass 10 CAP
 28/6-2009  Uppsala Kattklubb  Waltraut Sattler  Klass 10 PREMIER
 29/8-2009  Söraks Kattklubb Norge  Thea Friscovek  Klass 8 CAPIB
 30/8-2009  Söraks Kattklubb Norge  Yan Roca Folch  Klass 8 CAPIB
 28/11-2009  Birka Kattklubb  Francoance Milcent  Klass 8

Internationell

Premier

 29/11-2009  Birka Kattklubb  Eiwor Andersson  Klass 6 CAGPIB

 

 

Goofy Utställningsresultat        
5/4-09 Västerås Kattklubb Michael Edström   klass 11 EX1
19/4-09 Klösets Kattklubb Eiwor Andersson   klass 11 EX1
16/5-09 Birka Kattklubb Lena Sundberg Chapman   klass 9 CAC
27/6-09 Uppsala Kattklubb Michael Edström  

klass 9

Siames / oriental Special

CAC

Bästa blå ögon

28/6-09 Uppsala Kattklubb Kristiina Rautio   klass 9 Champion
29/8-09 Söraks Kattklubb Norge Gianfranco Mantovani   klass 7 CACIB
30/8-09 Söraks Kattklubb Norge Thea Friscovek   klass 7 CACIB
28/11-09 Birka Kattklubb Henry Hornell   klass 7

Internationell

Champion

29/11-09 Birka Kattklubb Eiwor Andersson   Klass 5 CAGCIB
28/8-10 Gestrica kattklubb  Lena Chapman    klass 5  CAGCIB
29/8-10 Gestrica kattklubb  Martti Peltonen    klass 5  CAGCIB
 13/11-10NORAK  NORGE  Michael Edström    klass 5  CAGCIB
 23/7-11 Absolut Kattklubb  Yan Roca-Folch    klass 5  CAGCIB
 24/7-11 Absolut Kattklubb  Lotte Borch    klass 5  CAGCIB
 20/8-11 Linköpings kattklubb  Yan Roca-Folch    klass 5  CAGCIB NOM

 10-11/9-11 UK och Fräset 

Scandinavian Winner Show 

 Yan Roca-Folch    klass 5

 CAGCIB

Grand

Internationell

Champion

 17/11-12 Birka Kattklubb  Stephe Bruin    klass 10  CAP
 18/11-12 Birka Kattklubb  Anna Wilczek    klass 1o  CAP NOM
19/1-13 Järva Kattklubb  Michael Edström    klass 10  CAP PREMIER
 20/1-13 Järva Kattklubb  Veikko Saarela    klass 8  CAPIB
 30/3-13 Stockholms kattklubb  Roberto Lubrano    klass 8  CAPIB
 23/11-13 TUROK  Lone Lund    klass 8

 CAPIB

Internationell

Premier

 24/11-13 TOROK  Marek Chadaj    klass 6  CAGPIB
 23/8-2014 Järva Kattklubb  Dorte Kaae    klass 6  CAGPIB
 24/8-2014 Järva Kattklubb  Michael Edström    klass 6  CAGPIB
 7/9-2014 Mellansvenska Kattklubben  Michael Edström    klass 6  CAGPIB
 1/11-2014 NORAK  Carolin Stoa    klass 6  CAGPIB
 2/11-2014 NORAK  Henry Hornell    klass 6

 CAGPIB

Grand

Internationell

Premier

 
stäng